RS/IL
DS//IL
A.net/IL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Salem Community High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Salem, Illinois
you RUN the place
1200 N Broadway, Salem, Illinois, 62881, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - First to the Finish Kickoff Meet (2)
2015 - Illinois Top Times (3)
2014 - First to the Finish Invitational (2)
2014 - Illinois IHSA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2014 - Illinois Top Times (2)
2013 - Illinois IHSA Cross Country State Championships (8)
Folders
2013 - (8 videos)
2014 - (6 videos)
2015 - (5 videos)
Misc Videos
6
All
6
2014 First to the Finish Invitational – 2A Boys
Sep 14th 2014, 6:05pm
2014 First to the Finish Invitational – 2A Girls
Sep 14th 2014, 5:24pm
DyeStat IL - Interview with Tyler Jourdan - 2014 IHSA Boys State Track and Field Meet
Jun 2nd 2014, 9:30pm
DyeStat IL - Tyler Jourdan 15-6 PV - 2014 IHSA Boys State Track and Field Meet
Jun 2nd 2014, 8:42pm
Boys 1600m 2A - Illinois Top Times 2014 - DyeStat IL
Mar 30th 2014, 7:12pm
Boys 60m Hurdles 2A Prelim Heat 1 - Illinois Top Times 2014 - DyeStat IL
Mar 30th 2014, 6:45pm
Featured
0
Search
2014 First to the Finish Invitational – 2A Boys
Published by
DyeStatIL.com
Sep 14th 2014, 6:05pm
Comments
First to the Finish Invitational
- Sep 13, 2014
Detweiller Park, 8412 North Galena Road, Peoria, IL, US, 61615
Timing/Results by:
Race Results Plus - Timing Company
Mens 3 Mile XC 2A
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Hoffert, Jake
Yorkville
14:32.8
2
Hoffert, Luke
Yorkville
14:38.3
3
Fiene, Nick
Lansing Illiana
14:50.8
4
Williamson, Shane
Vernon Hills
14:54.9
5
Yunk, Eryk
Belvidere North
14:56.8
6
Hummer, Caleb
Danville
14:57.9
7
Beattie, Luke
Woodstock
15:02.0
8
DEYOUNG, COLIN
Lansing Illiana
15:03.3
9
Smith, Tyler
Vernon Hills
15:06.7
10
Church, Matthew
East Peoria
15:11.3
11
Carius, Brady
Morton
15:12.3
12
Millburg, Adam
Sycamore
15:18.1
13
Hill, Eli
Normal Universit
15:21.4
14
Wondaal, Nick
Lansing Illiana
15:25.5
15
Gillum, Jake
Metamora
15:26.8
16
Musial, Clay
Burlington Centr
15:31.1
17
Copeland, Phillip
Dunlap
15:32.7
18
MEYER, JACOB
Chicago Universi
15:37.6
19
Mueller, Lance
Waterloo
15:38.7
20
Wills, Trevor
Yorkville
15:40.4
21
Bruno, Alexander
Normal Universit
15:41.4
22
Yemane, Robel
Chicago Mather
15:42.0
23
Church, Michael
East Peoria
15:44.8
24
Soria, Nathan
Geneseo
15:47.1
25
Landis, Dewey
Sterling
15:48.6
26
Borrowman, Seth
Washington
15:49.0
27
Bell, Colton
Charleston
15:49.3
28
Gebharbt, Jacob
Sterling
15:49.3
29
Way, Carl
Danville
15:50.8
30
Flowers, Ben
Jerseyville Jers
15:51.1
31
Mcguire, Tom
Lansing Illiana
15:52.1
32
Golding, Aaron
Rock Island Alle
15:53.3
33
Krashevsky, Tim
Vernon Hills
15:53.6
34
Dunn, Tyler
Normal Community
15:54.4
35
Hornyak, Cody
Yorkville
15:54.4
36
Engelsen, AJ
Rockford Boylan
15:54.7
37
Meza, Erick
Midlothian Breme
15:55.0
38
Arevalo, Victor
Marengo
15:55.3
39
Williams, Rob
Vernon Hills
15:55.3
40
Cooley, Jeremiah
Danville
15:57.6
41
Degroot, Matt
Normal Community
15:58.3
42
Sarazen, Aiden
Chicago Latin
15:59.5
43
Osterday, Ross
Charleston
16:00.5
44
Meade, Colin
Glen Ellyn Glenb
16:00.7
45
Hanson, Spencer
Woodstock
16:00.9
46
Oliver, Kendall
Charleston
16:01.7
47
Richtman, Matthew
Maple Park Kanel
16:01.8
48
Hester, Thor
Yorkville
16:02.1
49
Nauman, Alexx
Yorkville
16:03.5
50
Hillegass, Alex
Normal Community
16:03.5
51
Grady, Evan
Dixon
16:04.3
52
Moyers, Trevor
Vernon Hills
16:04.5
53
Webster, Brenner
Salem
16:05.2
54
Cady, Danny
Wheaton St. Fran
16:05.4
55
Wipfler, Matt
Metamora
16:05.7
56
Ju, Caleb
Vernon Hills
16:07.1
57
Beutel, Alec
Belvidere North
16:07.9
58
Zeisset, Will
Waterloo
16:08.1
59
Lund, Cody
Sterling
16:10.9
60
Sundberg, Andrew
Glen Ellyn Glenb
16:11.7
61
Brouch, Nick
Wheaton St. Fran
16:12.2
62
Heerman, Derek
Peoria
16:13.7
63
Price, Zack
Yorkville
16:14.7
64
Geier, Alex
Vernon Hills
16:14.7
65
Crotteau, John
Metamora
16:15.0
66
Park, Brandon
Maple Park Kanel
16:16.0
67
Graham, Wesley
Rock Island Alle
16:16.5
68
McGettigan, Seamus
Ottawa Twp.
16:18.5
69
Owens, Caden
Salem
16:19.0
70
Harvey, Nick
Burlington Centr
16:19.5
71
Graff, Kyle
Belvidere North
16:19.6
72
Sills, Henry
Champaign Centra
16:19.9
73
Krause, Ryan
Troy Triad
16:20.2
74
Potts, Carson
Dunlap
16:20.3
75
Wimberly, Hayden
Salem
16:20.4
76
Darrow, Augie
Rock Island Alle
16:20.9
77
Kasten, Isaac
Champaign Centra
16:21.6
78
Chenoweth, David
Geneseo
16:21.9
79
Scott, Alec
Belvidere North
16:22.9
80
McClure, Keaton
Metamora
16:23.4
81
Spaetzel, Sean
Maple Park Kanel
16:23.9
82
Quandt, Blake
Salem
16:24.0
83
Fick, Drew
Dunlap
16:25.1
84
Alston, Zach
Sterling
16:25.4
85
McClure, Breandon
Wheaton St. Fran
16:26.0
86
Palmer, Will
Belvidere North
16:26.5
87
Mangold, John
Metamora
16:29.0
88
Keifer, David
Wheaton St. Fran
16:29.0
89
Leseure, Tj
Ottawa Twp.
16:30.1
90
Martocci, Jake
Belvidere North
16:30.5
91
Franklin, Jack
Normal Universit
16:30.6
92
Lemesurier, Andrew
Riverside R.-Bro
16:31.4
93
Elden, Charley
Geneseo
16:31.9
94
Otto, Kienan
Rock Island Alle
16:32.1
95
Masterson, Blain
Dixon
16:32.3
96
Smith, Spencer
Rock Island Alle
16:32.4
97
Walker, Val
Charleston
16:33.0
98
Reger, Mitch
Maple Park Kanel
16:33.6
99
Stewart, Joe
Galesburg
16:33.7
100
Poorten, Stephen
Sycamore
16:34.1
101
Rocha, Ethan
Sterling
16:34.9
102
Farrintello, Jake
Yorkville
16:35.3
103
Thompson, Jacob
Lansing Illiana
16:35.9
104
Roach, Mike
Jerseyville Jers
16:36.3
105
Ricci, Simon
Chicago Latin
16:37.3
106
Nuebauer, Kyle
Burlington Centr
16:38.5
107
Prooyen, Derick Van
Lansing Illiana
16:39.1
108
Hird, Brendan
Rock Island Alle
16:39.5
109
Zurbuch, Sam
Sycamore
16:39.6
110
Gocker, Zach
Normal Universit
16:40.0
111
Anderson, Brandon
DeKalb
16:41.1
112
Laneman, Sam
Vernon Hills
16:41.5
113
Armenta, Matt
Riverside R.-Bro
16:42.6
114
McKirahan, Joe
Charleston
16:42.8
115
Skaggs, Mark
East Peoria
16:43.6
116
Webster, Dawson
Salem
16:44.4
117
Huckelberry, Tyler
Danville
16:44.8
118
Vittore, Max
Belvidere North
16:45.0
119
Lange, Ben
Morton
16:45.6
120
O'Neil, Nick
Normal Community
16:46.2
121
Staab, Riley
Champaign Centra
16:48.9
122
King, Josh
Danville
16:49.5
123
Maier, Blake
Troy Triad
16:50.2
124
Skeels, Thomas
Dunlap
16:51.2
125
Tow, Clark
Dunlap
16:51.4
126
Morrelly, Wayne
Riverside R.-Bro
16:51.8
127
Baker, Jarod
Woodstock
16:53.2
128
Ganzer, Evan
Lemont
16:53.2
129
Meyer, Ryan
Metamora
16:53.7
130
Masterson, Sean
Dixon
16:53.7
131
Pettit, Jakob
Galesburg
16:54.0
132
Siscoe, Zack
Morton
16:54.7
133
DeLaFuenta, Peter
Sterling
16:55.9
134
Donaldson, Jacob
Effingham
16:57.1
135
Wuchte, Thomas
DeKalb
16:57.7
136
Anderson, Arian
Peoria
16:58.0
137
Stumpff, Spencer
Woodstock
16:58.1
138
Krygowski, Craig
Midlothian Breme
16:58.6
139
Baumann, Zak
Vernon Hills
16:58.8
140
Ohm, Austin
Lansing Illiana
16:59.1
141
Koval, Nick
Metamora
16:59.8
142
Sterler, Ben
Burlington
17:00.5
143
Reiley, Evan
Sterling
17:00.8
144
Sagan, Matt
Riverside R.-Bro
17:01.0
145
Kuipers, Will
Maple Park Kanel
17:02.0
146
Konicki, Chris
Lemont
17:02.2
147
Krein, Jimmy
Rockford Boylan
17:02.2
148
Schleitwiler, Kevin
Yorkville
17:04.2
149
Stanley, Ross
Metamora
17:05.3
150
Shotton, Cameron
DeKalb
17:06.1
151
Riegler, Tristan
Morton
17:07.1
152
Wood, Joey
Glen Ellyn Glenb
17:07.3
153
Buxsbaum, Max
Chicago Latin
17:08.0
154
Ruetten, Jason
Sycamore
17:08.5
155
Mitchell, Alexander
Washington
17:09.5
156
McQueen, Colin
Normal Community
17:10.0
157
Hernandez, Alex
Wheaton St. Fran
17:10.6
158
Reid, Marcus
Burlington
17:10.7
159
Vanhorn, Owen
Dixon
17:10.9
160
Will, Grayson
Normal Universit
17:12.4
161
Ancalet, Butoyi
Chicago Mather
17:13.3
162
MacAdam, Zack
Champaign Centra
17:13.7
163
Crotteau, Matt
Metamora
17:15.2
164
Gofen, Eric
Chicago Latin
17:15.5
165
Kantola, Andrew
Maple Park Kanel
17:16.3
166
Moberly, Jacob
Jacksonville
17:16.6
167
Johnson, Gabe
Geneseo
17:17.2
168
Castellanos, Bryan
Vernon Hills
17:17.3
169
Kinley, Glenn
Normal Community
17:17.5
170
Chambers, Donovan
Woodstock
17:18.7
171
Shelts, Scottie
Midlothian Breme
17:18.8
172
Johnson, Luke
Geneseo
17:20.4
173
Sowerby, Charles
Chicago Universi
17:20.5
174
Schwartz, Jake
Waterloo
17:20.8
175
Hernandez, Julian
Rochelle
17:20.9
176
Walker, James
Maple Park Kanel
17:21.0
177
Eric, Johnson
Burlington Centr
17:21.5
178
Huckelberry, Skyler
Danville
17:21.8
179
Powell, William
Danville
17:22.0
180
Mier, Jonathan
Marengo
17:23.1
181
Hynes, Kieran
Riverside R.-Bro
17:23.1
182
Sheley, Connor
Rock Island Alle
17:23.2
183
Sakharouk, Richie
DeKalb
17:24.6
184
Widekind, Lukas
Dixon
17:25.7
185
Johnston, Brian
Sycamore
17:25.7
186
Fisher, Chase
Dixon
17:26.2
187
Henderson, Harlen
Washington
17:26.7
188
McNulty, Patrick
Aurora Central C
17:26.7
189
Black, Matt
Rockford Boylan
17:27.5
190
Zamudio, Matt
Riverside R.-Bro
17:27.7
191
Vaughn, Aidan
Normal Universit
17:28.0
192
Fuentes, William
Midlothian Breme
17:29.2
193
Redden, Clayton
Charleston
17:29.6
194
DeLuca, Frank
Metamora
17:30.2
195
Gunter, Seth
Metamora
17:30.3
196
Buller, David
DeKalb
17:30.5
197
Burch, Tyson
Dunlap
17:31.9
198
Barrueta, Andrew
Burlington Centr
17:32.4
199
Blount, Isiah
Chicago Mather
17:32.5
200
Villarreal, Chris
Marengo
17:32.6
201
Bekkouche, Jeremy
Chicago Mather
17:32.8
202
Darlami, Gobinda
Chicago Mather
17:33.0
203
Monge, Matt
Dunlap
17:33.6
204
Maloney, Alec
Rockford Boylan
17:34.2
205
Estabrook, Jacob
Jacksonville
17:34.8
206
Taiwo, Dotun
Dunlap
17:35.1
207
Brannon, Colin
Troy Triad
17:35.4
208
Brockschmidt, Will
Jacksonville
17:36.6
209
Alvarez, Jacob
DeKalb
17:36.8
210
Schaffer, Michael
Riverside R.-Bro
17:39.6
211
Messina, Anthony
Maple Park Kanel
17:39.9
212
Healey, Bricyn
Galesburg
17:40.8
213
Roedel, Mitch
Burlington Centr
17:41.0
214
Muhammad, Abdullah
Manual Academy
17:41.3
215
CHANG, ARTHUR
Chicago Universi
17:42.4
216
Knapper, Aaron
Lansing Illiana
17:42.8
217
Pointer, Colfay
Rochelle
17:42.9
218
Sennott, Alex
Pontiac
17:43.0
219
McCammon, Joshua
Effingham
17:43.8
220
Wendell, Mark
Jerseyville Jers
17:44.1
221
Davis, Aaron
Rochelle
17:44.5
222
Sabotta, David
Washington
17:44.6
223
Valdez, Emilio
Midlothian Breme
17:45.0
224
Schlindwein, Charlie
Geneseo
17:45.4
225
Brunson, Noah
Champaign Centra
17:45.8
226
Zinn, Ben
Normal Community
17:46.0
227
Titzer, Charlie
LaGrange Park Na
17:46.3
228
Wall, Brendan
Normal Universit
17:46.9
229
Kramer, Wayne
Belvidere
17:47.6
230
Arco, Sam
Belvidere
17:47.6
231
Nowak, David
Rockford Boylan
17:47.9
232
Gerczak, Casey
Rockford Boylan
17:48.3
233
Durham, Nate
Pontiac
17:48.6
234
Kozin, Jadon
Marengo
17:48.6
235
Hubbard, Tom
Champaign Centra
17:49.3
236
Boyle, Joshua
Peoria Richwoods
17:50.0
237
Walker, Jonathon
Glen Ellyn Glenb
17:50.6
238
Weiss, Jake
Ottawa Twp.
17:51.0
239
Emmanuel, Zach
Chicago Universi
17:51.3
240
Garrison, Hayden
Champaign Centra
17:51.5
241
Walkington, Wyatt
Woodstock
17:51.7
242
Losk, Zaine
Normal Community
17:51.9
243
Roe, Travis
Metamora
17:52.1
244
Karlow, Brian
Marengo
17:52.1
245
Hart, Jalen
Sterling
17:52.5
246
Black, Patrick
Yorkville
17:52.9
247
Linder, Dawson
Salem
17:53.0
248
Guss, Ryan
Sycamore
17:53.1
249
Davy, Austin
Jacksonville
17:53.6
250
Roy, Jacob
Burlington
17:53.9
251
Sagan, Jack
Riverside R.-Bro
17:54.0
252
Lumma, Jarrick
Jerseyville Jers
17:54.3
253
Weaver, Ben
Rock Island Alle
17:54.4
254
Henrikson, Tate
Burlington Centr
17:54.7
255
Wardzala, Jacob
Riverside R.-Bro
17:55.1
256
Morton, Isaac
Salem
17:55.2
257
Pilarte, Alec
Jacksonville
17:55.5
258
Green, Jeremy
Peoria Richwoods
17:56.6
259
Duffey, Noah
Maple Park Kanel
17:56.9
260
Hays, Noah
Waterloo
17:56.9
261
Moore, Jonah
Charleston
17:57.7
262
Guerrero, Jackson
Peoria Richwoods
17:58.2
263
Daab, Joe
Waterloo
17:59.0
264
Pershbacher, Brian
Lansing Illiana
17:59.3
265
Ferguson, Graham
Chicago Latin
18:00.0
266
Boss, Luke
Lansing Illiana
18:00.3
267
Jerwers, Josh
Aurora Central C
18:00.7
268
Carter, Matthew
Chicago Mather
18:01.1
269
JAWAD, IBRAHIM
Glen Ellyn Glenb
18:01.3
270
Koester, Brett
Effingham
18:02.0
271
Sowl, Ethan
Glen Ellyn Glenb
18:02.2
272
Boebel, Gabe
Aurora Central C
18:02.5
273
Bauduin, Matt
Rockford Boylan
18:02.9
274
Zarate, Christian
LaGrange Park Na
18:03.2
275
James, Jacob
Jacksonville
18:04.1
276
Aquino, Daniel
Aurora Central C
18:04.3
277
Stees, Luke
Dixon
18:04.8
278
Lipka, Thomas
Normal Community
18:05.2
279
BATISTICH, SIMON
Lemont
18:05.4
280
SELF, DAN
Glen Ellyn Glenb
18:06.7
281
Garcia, Tyler
Aurora Central C
18:07.0
282
Harris, Dolan
Streator Twp.
18:07.7
283
Mitchell, Brendan
Dunlap
18:08.0
284
Sellers, Kyle
Geneseo
18:08.4
285
Monge, Justin
Dunlap
18:09.9
286
Hilliard, Bret
Morton
18:10.2
287
Brandt, Conner
Lemont
18:11.0
288
Miller, Tom
Peoria Richwoods
18:11.1
289
Webster, Sam
Maple Park Kanel
18:11.6
290
French, Aaron
Maple Park Kanel
18:11.8
291
Hickey, Rocky
Rockford Boylan
18:12.4
292
DiSimoni, Spencer
Rochelle
18:12.9
293
Flores-Arias, Jacob
Midlothian Breme
18:12.9
294
Phelps, Alexander
Washington
18:13.0
295
Knootz, Ryan
Lansing Illiana
18:13.2
296
Hernandez, Saul
Chicago Foreman
18:13.3
297
Trick, Andrew
Lemont
18:14.0
298
Grehan, Shea
Normal Community
18:14.1
299
Gonzalez, Ruben
LaGrange Park Na
18:14.3
300
Rogiers, Collin
Rock Island Alle
18:14.5
301
Messer, Adam
Morton
18:14.8
302
Owen, Tanner
Galesburg
18:15.0
303
Gamboa, Orlando
Glen Ellyn Glenb
18:15.1
304
Phillips, Alec
Marengo
18:15.7
305
Chismar, Logan
Streator Twp.
18:15.8
306
Johnson, Brian
Rochelle
18:16.5
307
Cowell, Ethan
Jerseyville Jers
18:19.1
308
Johnson, Austin
Rock Island Alle
18:19.3
309
Pray, John
Morton
18:19.5
310
Ramsey, Joey
Troy Triad
18:20.5
311
Farrell, Connor
Sycamore
18:21.1
312
Arenas, Matt
Riverside R.-Bro
18:21.9
313
Simental, Javier
Midlothian Breme
18:22.3
314
Davis, Ben
Dixon
18:23.2
315
Herrmann, Mike
Wheaton St. Fran
18:23.8
316
Wetzel, Billy
Normal Community
18:25.2
317
Oakley, Nick
Charleston
18:25.3
318
Wade, John
Troy Triad
18:25.4
319
Covell, Jacob
Jacksonville
18:25.9
320
Lopez, Alexis
Chicago Latin
18:26.5
321
Fowler, Seth
Morton
18:26.5
322
Schneider, Bobby
LaGrange Park Na
18:26.5
323
Danzl-Tauer, Matt
Belvidere
18:26.9
324
Siner, Patrick
Effingham
18:27.0
325
Tealbey, Seth
Metamora
18:27.6
326
Bruck, Seth
Ottawa Twp.
18:28.1
327
Janney, Ryan
Riverside R.-Bro
18:29.2
328
Kucharski, Justin
Woodstock
18:29.3
329
Froukh, Suhayb
Midlothian Breme
18:29.8
330
Jones, Blake
Lincoln
18:30.3
331
Banister, John
Dunlap
18:30.7
332
Palmer, Nathan
Riverside R.-Bro
18:30.9
333
Gale, Alex
Maple Park Kanel
18:31.4
334
Chambers, Ryan
Charleston
18:31.5
335
Montalbano, Travis
Woodstock
18:31.7
336
NEUMEIER, MATTHEW
Chicago Latin
18:33.5
337
Rusteberg, Blake
Waterloo
18:33.5
338
Blount, De Entre
Peoria
18:33.7
339
Meza, Danny
Midlothian Breme
18:34.6
340
Biven, Bryce
Burlington
18:34.7
341
Ackland, Kyler
Rochelle
18:34.8
342
Truty, Tommy
Belvidere
18:35.0
343
Matulik, Nicholas
Lemont
18:36.2
344
Metzger, Brian
LaGrange Park Na
18:36.7
345
Nosek, Henry
Maple Park Kanel
18:36.8
346
Cornelius, Calvin
Belvidere
18:37.2
347
Fay, Jaron
Lemont
18:37.7
348
Thompson, Logan
Lincoln
18:38.1
349
Miller, Payton
Rock Island Alle
18:38.1
350
Kurz, Zach
Maple Park Kanel
18:38.4
351
Dodge, Roy
Glen Ellyn Glenb
18:39.3
352
Musial, Cliff
Burlington Centr
18:39.5
353
Williamson, Nate
Ottawa Twp.
18:39.6
354
Hutchins, Theo
Woodstock
18:40.1
355
Simpson, Drake
Dunlap
18:40.3
356
Minx, Caleb
Aurora Central C
18:41.7
357
Adams, Cale
Streator Twp.
18:42.7
358
Saunders, Sean
Morton
18:42.9
359
Bessett, Jason
Ottawa Twp.
18:43.2
360
Duncan, Blake
Geneseo
18:43.9
361
Sobkowich, Nick
Ottawa Twp.
18:45.4
362
Hecht, Collin
Effingham
18:46.4
363
Bagley, Chris
Geneseo
18:46.5
364
Kmieciak, Johnny
Belvidere
18:46.9
365
Gibbon, Jared
Burlington
18:46.9
366
Dixon, Mitchell
Dixon
18:47.1
367
Kalata, Brenden
Rochelle
18:47.7
368
Shapiro, Harrison
Chicago Universi
18:48.5
369
Abdel, Ahmad
DeKalb
18:48.7
370
Sholders, Riley
Pontiac
18:49.5
371
Olthoff, Evan
Lansing Illiana
18:49.8
372
Becker, Scott
Aurora Central C
18:51.3
373
Swedberg, Jeremy
Sycamore
18:51.3
374
Lawson, Adam
Troy Triad
18:51.4
375
Carani, Jake
Sycamore
18:51.5
376
Hahn, Ben
Metamora
18:51.7
377
Sutton, Ben
Dunlap
18:51.9
378
Niemerg, Lance
Charleston
18:52.2
379
Traurig, Adison
Normal Community
18:52.4
380
Trella, Elijah
Midlothian Breme
18:52.7
381
Velasco, Juan
DeKalb
18:52.8
382
Brockschmidt, Sam
Jacksonville
18:52.9
383
Gavino, Gabriel
Dunlap
18:53.2
384
Bryden, Andrew
Jerseyville Jers
18:53.3
385
Rodriguez, Danny
Streator Twp.
18:53.9
386
Brown, Austin
LaGrange Park Na
18:54.9
387
Boelens, Sidney
Rock Island Alle
18:55.0
388
Newton, James
Dunlap
18:55.2
389
Schwinn, Patrick
East Peoria
18:55.2
390
Kirby, Logan
Dunlap
18:55.7
391
Newell, Tony
Peoria
18:56.7
392
Hansen, Carter
Woodstock
18:57.5
393
Reincke, Parker
Salem
18:57.6
394
Eagles, Luccas
Chicago Latin
19:00.0
395
Curtis, Mason
Ottawa Twp.
19:00.6
396
Jung, Zach
Troy Triad
19:00.6
397
DeLaFuente, Omar
Midlothian Breme
19:01.1
398
Faje, Jack
Riverside R.-Bro
19:01.5
399
Jett, Adam
Normal Community
19:04.5
400
McConnell, Keegan
Peoria Richwoods
19:04.5
401
Baumgardner, Nick
Normal Community
19:04.8
402
Rodriguez, Miguel
Chicago Mather
19:06.7
403
Darin, Keaton
Geneseo
19:07.4
404
Thornton, Maclain
Woodstock
19:07.4
405
Roche, Derek
Morton
19:08.3
406
Melton, Riley
Sycamore
19:08.4
407
Chavez, Tony
Charleston
19:08.6
408
Sanchez, Kenneth
Champaign Centra
19:08.8
409
Porch, Ryan
Washington
19:09.2
410
Dickson, Austin
Aurora Central C
19:09.9
411
Faragoi, Johnny
Glen Ellyn Glenb
19:09.9
412
Neff, Tate
Geneseo
19:11.3
413
Walker, Gus
Charleston
19:11.7
414
Wegman, Tata
Normal Community
19:12.2
415
Riebock, Kyle
Glen Ellyn Glenb
19:12.8
416
Heffner, Lance
Washington
19:12.8
417
Whelan, Daniel
Dunlap
19:13.0
418
Quinn, Evan
Dunlap
19:13.2
419
Binegar, Alex
East Peoria
19:13.5
420
Tomlinson, Matthew
Dunlap
19:14.2
421
Morales, Marco
Peoria Richwoods
19:14.3
422
Abele, Jonathan
Sterling
19:14.9
423
Stoddard, Ben
Rochelle
19:15.5
424
Tiffany, Will
Lincoln
19:16.2
425
Anglin, Gavin
Metamora
19:16.4
426
Florendo, Vince
Dunlap
19:17.0
427
Smart, Peter
Peoria
19:17.2
428
Aycock, Johnny
Normal Community
19:17.7
429
Schmidt, Cj
Effingham
19:17.9
430
Paniagua, Omar
LaGrange Park Na
19:18.0
431
Boeding, Carl
Washington
19:18.4
432
Ufheil, Justin
Metamora
19:18.6
433
Stauffer, Jacob
Lincoln
19:18.7
434
Panek, Jake
LaGrange Park Na
19:19.0
435
Wagner, Dan
Burlington Centr
19:19.0
436
Montelongo, Jon
Aurora Central C
19:19.0
437
Billington, JJ
Normal Community
19:19.2
438
Darin, Cameron
Geneseo
19:19.3
439
Cupples, Ryan
Pontiac
19:19.7
440
Murphy, Zach
DeKalb
19:19.8
441
Reick, Jacob
Dunlap
19:19.8
442
Jackson, Rashaun
Danville
19:20.0
443
Berger, Matt
LaGrange Park Na
19:20.3
444
Vasquez, Joseph
Midlothian Breme
19:20.5
445
MacCumber, Ethan
Chicago Latin
19:20.7
446
Allsop, Spencer
Normal Community
19:21.3
447
Burhman, Eli
Effingham
19:21.6
448
Kralik, Patrick
Marengo
19:22.2
449
Hoon, McGuire
Geneseo
19:22.3
450
Varela, Seth
Normal Community
19:22.4
451
Radloff, Garris
Morton
19:22.6
452
Tran, Cerek
Sycamore
19:22.8
453
Parks, Austin
Maple Park Kanel
19:22.9
454
Drendel, Matthew
Rochelle
19:23.0
455
Gulick, Josn
Burlington
19:23.2
456
Bundy, Logan
Streator Twp.
19:23.4
457
Melonides, Dean
Chicago Latin
19:23.5
458
HORTON, TAYLOR
Chicago Universi
19:24.3
459
Rutter, Cole
Maple Park Kanel
19:24.7
460
Klobuchar, Cole
Morton
19:25.0
461
Allegretti, Nick
Riverside R.-Bro
19:25.3
462
Mesarchik, Kyle
Streator Twp.
19:26.0
463
Borrowman, Matthew
Washington
19:26.9
464
Elden, Keith
Geneseo
19:27.5
465
Himmel, Bryan
Morton
19:27.8
466
Loepker, Nick
Jerseyville Jers
19:27.9
467
Pierce, Branden
Belvidere
19:28.3
468
Gillum, AJ
Troy Triad
19:29.1
469
Hines, Dylan
Metamora
19:30.8
470
McCully, Daniel
Aurora Central C
19:32.3
471
Lams, Jacob
Riverside R.-Bro
19:32.7
472
Johnson, Ethan
Rock Island Alle
19:33.1
473
O'Neil, Jack
Peoria Richwoods
19:33.4
474
Gross, Johnny
Chicago Latin
19:34.3
475
Allen, Peyton
Glen Ellyn Glenb
19:37.5
476
Bier, Dan
LaGrange Park Na
19:37.9
477
Seggebruch, Trevor
Morton
19:38.8
478
Gudeman, Seth
Morton
19:40.1
479
Cummings, Ian
Chicago Latin
19:40.4
480
Rooney, Josh
Jacksonville
19:41.0
481
Netemeyer, Devin
Waterloo
19:41.2
482
Sreebny, Mose
Chicago Universi
19:41.6
483
Bloyd, Clinton
Normal Community
19:42.0
484
Uhlman, Caleb
Morton
19:42.0
485
Francis, Daniel
Belvidere
19:42.6
486
Girolamo, Cristian
Maple Park Kanel
19:42.7
487
Nance, Tyler
Maple Park Kanel
19:43.0
488
Zavala, David
LaGrange Park Na
19:43.4
489
Lewis, Matt
Troy Triad
19:44.1
490
Wynn, Garrison
Burlington
19:44.4
491
Spencer, Jarrett
Streator Twp.
19:45.5
492
Stanton, Robert
Salem
19:45.6
493
Wells, Kyle
Maple Park Kanel
19:46.7
494
Lamb, Tom
Ottawa Twp.
19:46.8
495
Cunningham, Steven
Woodstock
19:47.0
496
McBee, Noah
Danville
19:47.9
497
Towne, Easton
Danville
19:47.9
498
McKay, Nick
Sycamore
19:48.5
499
Petit, Nathan
Sycamore
19:49.0
500
Heinrich, Brian
Rochelle
19:49.0
501
Mays, Ashton
Pontiac
19:49.2
502
Burns, Rayshaune
Chicago Foreman
19:50.5
503
Barnett, Andrew
Salem
19:50.8
504
Huftalin, Lance
Rochelle
19:52.8
505
Rule, Jennings
Peoria Richwoods
19:53.5
506
Friedman, Brogan
Dunlap
19:54.0
507
Smith, Ben
Maple Park Kanel
19:55.5
508
Tan, Joe
Riverside R.-Bro
19:55.7
509
Purcell, Ben
Maple Park Kanel
19:56.4
510
Somodi, Ben
Pontiac
19:56.9
511
Schmitt, Eric
DeKalb
19:57.0
512
Dodge, Camden
Streator Twp.
19:57.1
513
Zanoria, Adrian
Dunlap
19:57.6
514
Saxer, Michael
Jacksonville
19:58.2
515
Poci, Vinny
Sterling
19:58.4
516
Siegel, Gavin
Chicago Latin
19:58.7
517
Rowland, Matthew
Burlington
19:59.1
518
Clerc, Eliott
Peoria Richwoods
20:01.1
519
Blake, Jesse
Dunlap
20:01.9
520
Castor, Jeremy
Washington
20:02.3
521
O'Donohue, Gavin
East Peoria
20:04.0
522
Sharp, Colton
Washington
20:04.7
523
Ingles, Brennen
Metamora
20:05.9
524
Kemp, Bobby
Burlington
20:06.4
525
Pate, Carter
Waterloo
20:06.9
526
Schultz, Mason
DeKalb
20:07.5
527
Eubanks, Riley
Charleston
20:09.0
528
Lynn, Curtis
Troy Triad
20:09.8
529
Maxfield, Izaak
East Peoria
20:10.0
530
Heller, Jacob
Dixon
20:10.8
531
Jaffer, Salmon
Chicago Latin
20:11.4
532
Smith, Isaiah
Metamora
20:11.7
533
Villacorta, Justin
DeKalb
20:11.8
534
Wojak, David
Maple Park Kanel
20:12.8
535
Schwartz, Chandler
Geneseo
20:13.0
536
Boyd, Ryan
Lincoln
20:13.0
537
Roth, Max
Riverside R.-Bro
20:13.5
538
Melonides, James
Chicago Latin
20:14.4
539
McCray, Jake
Lincoln
20:14.7
540
Moses, Nick
Maple Park Kanel
20:14.9
541
Connolly, Adrian
Rock Island Alle
20:15.2
542
Irick, Alex
DeKalb
20:15.5
543
Horton, Daniel
Washington
20:15.7
544
Jones, Evan
Riverside R.-Bro
20:15.8
545
Feucht, Solomon
Washington
20:17.3
546
Erwin, Cole
Morton
20:18.4
547
Spafford, Luke
Pontiac
20:18.8
548
Livengood, Myka
Washington
20:18.8
549
Busch, Caleb
Belvidere
20:19.5
550
Molllohan, Casey
Lincoln
20:19.9
551
Cox, Sergion Craig
Peoria
20:20.0
552
O'Hern, Aaron
Rock Island Alle
20:20.6
553
Henman, Micah
Burlington
20:20.7
554
Bradley, Trey
Glen Ellyn Glenb
20:21.0
555
Elliott-Druin, Julian
Peoria Richwoods
20:21.6
556
Ferneau, Dan
Burlington
20:21.7
557
Zettl, Jack
Burlington Centr
20:22.2
558
Palumbo, Chris
LaGrange Park Na
20:24.2
559
Schohn, Collin
Belvidere
20:25.2
560
Osko, Owen
Metamora
20:26.3
561
Alphonso, Shannon
Peoria Richwoods
20:26.4
562
Williams, Louis
Washington
20:26.9
563
Sherrod, Patrick
Effingham
20:27.5
564
Laingen, Nelson
Geneseo
20:28.0
565
Hammond, Mason
Chicago Latin
20:34.0
566
Serblin, Michael
Peoria Richwoods
20:34.1
567
Finkenbine, Keagan
Dunlap
20:34.7
568
WHITE, DRAKE
Lemont
20:35.7
569
Boyes, Chris
DeKalb
20:36.0
570
McCarten, Nicholas
Dunlap
20:36.2
571
Gamble, Joseph
Peoria Richwoods
20:36.5
572
Roderick, Tobi
Dunlap
20:37.7
573
Heiser, Peyton
Maple Park Kanel
20:38.0
574
Cunningham, Jon
Woodstock
20:38.2
575
Fidanzo, AJ
Lemont
20:38.3
576
Welch, Ethan
Jacksonville
20:39.9
577
Kauk, Jacob
Dunlap
20:39.9
578
Speidel, Robert
Jerseyville Jers
20:40.7
579
Troy, Joe
Burlington Centr
20:41.5
580
Webster, Missiah
Peoria Richwoods
20:41.8
581
Quintanilla, Andy
Midlothian Breme
20:42.5
582
Marsh, John
Peoria Richwoods
20:43.8
583
Pease, Kyle
Effingham
20:44.9
584
Truax, Joe
LaGrange Park Na
20:45.9
585
Banister, Keegan
Geneseo
20:46.6
586
Falcon, Raul
Geneseo
20:47.3
587
Daugton, Abdisa
Chicago Mather
20:48.1
588
Ademoski, Luke
Sterling
20:48.4
589
Cummings, Victor
Dunlap
20:50.0
590
Sire, Micah
Normal Community
20:50.2
591
Hwalisz, Mitch
Burlington Centr
20:51.1
592
Wagner, Sean
LaGrange Park Na
20:51.9
593
Starr, Noah
Metamora
20:53.3
594
Irace, Thomas
Lemont
20:53.7
595
Parr, Danny
Streator Twp.
20:54.8
596
Rhodenbaugh, Mason
Dixon
20:55.7
597
Fritz, Michael
Troy Triad
20:57.6
598
Smith, Tiernan
Galesburg
20:57.7
599
Murray, Sam
Geneseo
20:59.7
600
Moseley, Mike
Troy Triad
21:00.1
601
Gryl, Michael
Morton
21:01.4
602
Barr, Colin
Peoria Richwoods
21:03.4
603
Schueler, Gabe
Riverside R.-Bro
21:04.4
604
Wheeler, Kyle
Streator Twp.
21:04.8
605
McCraith, Carter
Lincoln
21:04.9
606
Mckimson, Benjamin
Washington
21:05.3
607
O'Sullivan, Jack
Maple Park Kanel
21:06.4
608
Saffel, Jackson
Troy Triad
21:08.4
609
Blunt, Noah
Rock Island Alle
21:09.4
610
Jong, Maxwell
Dunlap
21:10.6
611
Schrock, Noah
Pontiac
21:11.1
612
Rico, Bryan
Belvidere
21:12.0
613
Cleary, Michael
Normal Community
21:12.7
614
Vermies, Mark
Belvidere
21:13.2
615
Simerly, Josh
Belvidere
21:14.3
616
Jones, Adrian
Streator Twp.
21:15.1
617
Helms, Gavin
Washington
21:16.5
618
Esparza, Manuel
LaGrange Park Na
21:16.5
619
Mair, Ian
Metamora
21:18.1
620
Knight, Gabe
Morton
21:18.3
621
McCurdy, Shawn
Peoria
21:19.0
622
Brosnan, Danny
Riverside R.-Bro
21:19.6
623
Wilk, Grant
Maple Park Kanel
21:20.8
624
Keller, Cole
Charleston
21:21.0
625
Gutwein, Grant
Metamora
21:21.4
626
Moreno, Michael
Morton
21:21.4
627
Lindstrom, Bo
Geneseo
21:27.1
628
DuBeau, Ryan
DeKalb
21:27.8
629
Roos, Leyton
Peoria
21:28.9
630
Doty, Isaiah
Metamora
21:30.4
631
Ramsadsingh, Rishi
Chicago Mather
21:34.4
632
ERB, CHRIS
Glen Ellyn Glenb
21:40.1
633
Bybee, Braden
Manual Academy
21:41.1
634
Heatherington, Zach
Lemont
21:43.1
635
Bgaellegante, Kevin
Burlington
21:44.0
636
Schuh, Daniel
Dunlap
21:44.6
637
Sowl, Tyler
Glen Ellyn Glenb
21:45.0
638
Herrera, Frankie
Rochelle
21:46.2
639
Baumgardner, Ethan
Geneseo
21:47.2
640
Faje, Coss
Riverside R.-Bro
21:47.7
641
Williams, Jake
Streator Twp.
21:47.9
642
Hopkins, Ian
Morton
21:49.6
643
Iacopelli, Frank
Glen Ellyn Glenb
21:49.7
644
Babcock, Bryce
Metamora
21:51.4
645
Maggiore, Matt
Chicago Latin
21:52.4
646
Woods, Jake
Lincoln
21:52.8
647
Wolfe, Jacob
Maple Park Kanel
21:53.0
648
Massy, Caleb
Normal Community
21:55.0
649
D'Antonio, Ryan
Troy Triad
21:57.2
650
DeBaillie, Connor
Geneseo
21:59.8
651
McCracken, Jon
Dunlap
22:00.1
652
Carpenter, Ethan
Dunlap
22:01.6
653
Gingrich, Grant
Maple Park Kanel
22:02.1
654
Phillips, Nathan
Morton
22:02.8
655
Rosas, Enrique
Rock Island Alle
22:04.3
656
Winters, Stephen
Peoria Richwoods
22:06.6
657
Khory, Sharbel
Peoria Richwoods
22:07.8
658
Lesak, Sam
Streator Twp.
22:09.1
659
Hass, Jacob
Geneseo
22:09.8
660
Janello, Constantine
Morton
22:10.8
661
Kaiser, Dakota
Morton
22:13.3
662
Hessler, Caden
Geneseo
22:13.9
663
Booth, Christian
Geneseo
22:15.9
664
Anderson, Scott
Riverside R.-Bro
22:16.9
665
Lacey, Blake
Morton
22:18.3
666
Mercer, Lane
Burlington
22:20.0
667
Segura, Kris
Belvidere
22:20.8
668
Beckler, Graham
Peoria Richwoods
22:21.2
669
Creevy, Alex
LaGrange Park Na
22:21.3
670
Norton, Jared
Geneseo
22:25.0
671
Eckstein, Ryan
Jacksonville
22:26.5
672
Drew, Michael
Morton
22:30.9
673
Kasap, Josh
Maple Park Kanel
22:33.1
674
Frohling, Stephen
Belvidere
22:34.5
675
Dwyer, Matt
Riverside R.-Bro
22:36.7
676
Elliott, Brayden
Peoria
22:39.4
677
Brenneman, Drayke
Burlington
22:41.4
678
Allen, Christopher
DeKalb
22:43.8
679
Diaz, Mauricio
Chicago Foreman
22:44.3
680
Wells, Adam
Geneseo
22:44.4
681
DeBiase, Luke
Lemont
22:51.7
682
Sida, Manny
Riverside R.-Bro
22:53.8
683
Bride, Ryan
Dunlap
22:54.9
684
Romero, Luis
Manual Academy
22:56.0
685
Smouse, John
Dunlap
22:56.6
686
Konie, Ryan
Metamora
23:01.3
687
Bucksbaum, Eli
Chicago Latin
23:02.0
688
Hahn-Sittig, George
Normal Community
23:02.2
689
Weberg, Everett
Burlington Centr
23:03.3
690
Padagas, Justin
Peoria Richwoods
23:03.8
691
Wright, Jimmie
DeKalb
23:08.5
692
Chalkey, Jake
Streator Twp.
23:10.5
693
Marroquin, Diego
Rochelle
23:11.3
694
Reeve, Eric
Dunlap
23:18.4
695
Durazno, Raymond
Chicago Foreman
23:20.9
696
Clifton, Amery
Geneseo
23:22.2
697
Copper, Chase
Charleston
23:23.2
698
Piazza, Ian
Maple Park Kanel
23:24.1
699
Jackson, Knox
Dunlap
23:29.0
700
Schohn, Ryan
Belvidere
23:40.0
701
Swain, Will
Peoria Richwoods
23:42.3
702
Gray, Luke
Pontiac
23:43.4
703
Greene, Zach
Peoria Richwoods
23:44.3
704
Mendez, Erick
Glen Ellyn Glenb
23:52.0
705
Burton, Parker
Woodstock
23:57.7
706
Reuter, Chris
Chicago Latin
24:05.6
707
Fei, Andrew
Dunlap
24:11.5
708
Jasinski, Luke
Dunlap
24:15.3
709
Hibdon, Eli
Effingham
24:17.4
710
Lopez, Luis
Streator Twp.
24:28.3
711
Alvarado, Bryan
Streator Twp.
24:32.3
712
McKee, Matt
Chicago Latin
24:37.6
713
Gibson, Ryan
Normal Community
24:38.6
714
Skelton, Clayton
Lincoln
24:43.2
715
Swarts, Charlie
LaGrange Park Na
24:59.3
716
Edwards, Brandon
Dunlap
25:00.8
717
Moore, Elliott
Geneseo
25:11.2
718
Jensen, Jacob
Geneseo
25:19.3
719
McBride, Jake
Geneseo
25:24.7
720
Porter, Nicholas
Peoria
25:25.8
721
Smith, Andrew
Peoria Richwoods
25:30.3
722
Richardson, Kenneth
Peoria
25:31.1
723
Theodorou, Justin
LaGrange Park Na
25:55.5
724
Patterson, Jonathan
Peoria
26:14.5
725
Moster, Jim
LaGrange Park Na
26:32.4
726
King, Michael
LaGrange Park Na
26:35.2
727
Barnes, Deontauris
Manual Academy
26:59.3
728
Garcia, Jaren
Peoria Richwoods
27:41.8
729
Garcia, Aidan
Peoria Richwoods
28:05.9
730
Floyd, Nik
Geneseo
28:19.1
731
John, Kyle St.
Burlington Centr
28:38.1
732
Walke, Mason
LaGrange Park Na
28:59.5
733
Ngyuen, Eric
Lincoln
29:01.9
734
Allar, Garrett
LaGrange Park Na
34:45.0
735
Paluch, Matt
Burlington Centr
37:46.7
« Videos attached to Meet: »
2014 First to the Finish Invitational – 1A Boys
2014 First to the Finish Invitational – 1A Girls
2014 First to the Finish Invitational – 2A Boys
2014 First to the Finish Invitational – 2A Girls
2014 First to the Finish Invitational – 3A Boys
2014 First to the Finish Invitational – 3A Girls
DyeStat IL - Interview with Alexa Haff - 2014 First to the Finish
DyeStat IL - Interview with Arielle Summitt - 2014 First to the F
DyeStat IL - Interview with Eric Ponder - 2014 First to the Finis
DyeStat IL - Interview with Jake and Luke Hoffert - 2014 First to
DyeStat IL - Interview with Jesse Reiser - 2014 First to the Fini
DyeStat IL - Interview with Karina Liz - 2014 First to the Finish
DyeStat IL - Interview with Kirstie Ramsey - 2014 First to the Fi
DyeStat IL - Interview with Lauren Van Vlierbergen - 2014 FTTF In
DyeStat IL - Interview with Nick Monkemeyer - 2014 First to the F
DyeStat IL - Interview with Ryan Clevenger - 2014 First to the Fi
DyeStat IL - Interview with Skyler Bollinger - 2014 First to the
DyeStat IL - Interview with Tanner Chada - 2014 First to the Fini
Dyestat IL - Interview with Nick Fiene - 2014 First to the Finish
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatil
#high-school
#illinois
#first
#the
#finish
#invitational
#peoria
#detweiller
#park
More videos
2014 First to the Finish Invitational – 2A Girls
0 shares:
First to the Finish Invitational
,
Alleman Catholic HS
,
Aurora Central Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Aurora, Illinois
,
Belvidere High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belvidere, Illinois
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Salem Community High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Salem, Illinois
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
5
3
2014
6
4
2013
8
4
2012
4
2011
2
2010
2
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#dyestatil
#high-school
#illinois
#first
#the
#finish
#invitational
#peoria
#detweiller
#park
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!